Delegate List

Delegates attending AAAPC KL 2018

Delegate Name Country LC Year left AIESEC
Tay Yew Beng Peter Singapore
Jan Bartscht Malaysia Cambodia 2010
Herbert Chau Hong Kong
Andrew Earl Wampler Switzerland MCP US 1985
Ng Lung George Hong Kong
Ho Wai Ping Regina Singapore
Yi Tang China Macau 2013
Thomas John Prevetti United States
Tee Wei Heng Malaysia UPM 2012
Yong Fook Seng Malaysia 2003
Abad, Anthony Amunategui Philippines
Gavin Ng Singapore SG 1987
Rosalind Lim Siok Chin Singapore
Teh Niann Van Malaysia UPM 2005
Soon Chee Keong Malaysia UM 2011
Matthew Mendelsohn Canada Western Ontario 1995
Lee Paul Seungwoo Canada University of Alberta Edmonton, Canada 1982
Chan Bing Chung Hong Kong The HK Polytechnic University 2012
Tan Hiu Ham Hong Kong HKBU 2003
Joo-hyeong Park Korea Korea 1989
David Jackson-Grose Australia LCP Sydney. MCP Australia. PAI AIESEC-International 1982
Sutrara Tejapongvorachai Thailand LCCU 2010
Jun Ishikawa Singapore Keio SFC
Soo Ren Chang Malaysia HK 2007
Fung Chee Fui Malaysia UUM 2008
Michelle Lee Chin Ying Malaysia UUM 2010
Woo Weng Yam Malaysia UUM 2009
YouJung Oh Korea
Gary Chan Yoong Wei Malaysia UUM 2009
Rebecca Sin Wan Mine Malaysia UUM 2010
Khoo Yew Wei Malaysia
Sally Lim Sow Lay Malaysia UUM 2010
Slavin Khoo Howe Kiat Malaysia UUM 2008
Ram Kumar Malaysia UUM 1990
Lau Wei Mun Malaysia UUM 2009
Carol Liew Malaysia UUM 2010
Joon Hao Malaysia UKM 2011
Shen Feng Malaysia UKM 2015
Liang Jian Zhang Malaysia UNIMAS 2015
Cyrus Malaysia UPM 2011
Andy See Malaysia UUM 1996
Darren Ho Malaysia UUM 2011
Yvonne Malaysia UUM 2009
Wilson Malaysia USM 2011
Chooi Lin Malaysia UNMC 2015
Edward Chien Malaysia UUM 1991
Victor Yeoh Wei Hao Malaysia TU 2017
Low Wan Xin Malaysia NTU 2011
Yao HuiMin China Shanghai 2016
Joseph Kieran Taheny Australia Universty of South Australia 2002
Pawel Gorski Viet Nam LC University of Warsaw, Poland / MC Vietnam 2012
Lau Shin Jie Malaysia MC Malaysia Current
Danny Ng Kok Aun Malaysia UUM 2008
Madhur Mehta India
April V. Ong Vaño Philippines Philippines & France 2013
Catherine Ocariz Philippines Philippines 2009
Joshua Lim Malaysia TU 2013
Wei Han Malaysia TU 2013
Shook Yee Malaysia TU 2013
Chien Malaysia TU 2013
Bonnie Malaysia TU 2013
Agnes Malaysia TU 2013
Rudy Malaysia TU 2013
Eric Yap Malaysia TU 2013
Raja Malaysia TU 2013
Anisha Malaysia TU 2013
Kristoffer Briones Malaysia UPD 2012
Winston Lin Taiwan CTLC 1997
Sandy Tsai Taiwan
Chen, Pin-Hsien (Michelle Chen) Taiwan
Ming-Shih Huang Taiwan
Jimmy Wang Taiwan
Sudeep Malhotra India Mumbai 1986
Liow Zen Pin Malaysia UUM 1994
Jessica Macias Malaysia France | Cambodia | Southampton 2010
Hiam Mun Foon Malaysia Malaysia 2018
Sean Chow Malaysia UPM 1999
Janice Wong Malaysia UPM 1999
Carl Chong Malaysia USM 1999
Ang Soo Hsia Malaysia UUM 2000
Cheong Yee Sum Malaysia
Chah Yen Lee Malaysia
Cheong Kuok Sum Malaysia
Lau Mun Yee Malaysia
Francesco Argento Malaysia Italy 2010
Mohan Malaysia
Diya Malaysia
Ong Hsio May Malaysia Malaysia 2018
Dave Chew Wei Yuen Singapore UUM 2008
Eng Ee Mei Malaysia UKM 2006
Saras Malaysia
Tan Yi Qian Malaysia Unimas 2016
Yong Sue Teng Malaysia Unimas 2016
Albert Tseng, WeiChih Taiwan Chinese Culture 2004
Tan Hui Woon Malaysia UTM 2005
Adrian Ong Liang Kiat Malaysia NUS 2012
Alvin Yap Malaysia UUM 2012
Tan Yean Chu Malaysia Sunway 2014
Soo Kwok Liang Malaysia TU 2014
Vincent Chan Malaysia
Francis Malaysia UPM
0 0 0 0